Welcome
Pictures
news
Links
Welcome to the international fan club
Welcome


Welcome to Ernesto Moreno official fan club

Image


Get exclusive pictures from Ernesto with just a click:

Image


Get to know Ernesto better with only one click

Image


Ernesto wants to talk to you.. Want to know about what? just do click here and you will se what is all about

Image


We invite you to Ernesto non official website

www.ertennis.zoomshare.com

www.ernestomoreno.zoomshare.com

www.ernestomorenotenisplayer.zoomshare.com


Wanna see ernesto training? do click here and tell us why...you could win a date with ernesto , and be able to be with him in his training and a lot more...

 

Image

2005 EVENTS










0827/05

16

27th annual racquet center
Tournament Canceld

Pasadena



09/10/05

16

6th annual south end fall jr.

Torrance



09/16/05

16

syril press memorial jr. satellite

San Diego



09/24/05

16

51st annual Lynn Scott memorial

Carson



10/08/05

16

9th Beverly hills classic tennis

 Bev

 

 


Biography

Forename

Ernesto
Surname
Moreno
Nickname
Erni'
Birthdate
21st October 1989
Birthplace
San Borja , Lima, Peru
Nationality
Peruvian
Goal
Be the best tennis player in the world
Social Life
I love to have my friends around me , but sometimes I cant and its kind of frustrating
Racquet
Babolat
City
Los Angeles , CA.
Family
I have 1 brother and 3 sisters , I live with my parents and all of my brothers , I love my family and I am happy to be with them, and happy that they support my carrier
Pets
Timmy is white shit-zu , and Tammy is a pequineze
Interests
Tennis , my passion.
Charity

Working on it , and hope to give you the big news


Image

site  zoomshare